
Toncoin
TON#10$0.00
+0.00% (24H)
Market Cap
$17.21B
+0.58%
24H Volume
$674.00M
Circ. Supply
2.54B TON
Total Supply
-
Max Supply
∞
FDV
-
Dominance
0.28%
All-Time High
-
Toncoin (TON) Price & Overview
Toncoin (TON) is a cryptocurrency ranked #10 by market cap with a current market capitalization of $17.21B. Get the live price, chart, markets, news, yield, tokenomics and more in one place.
Toncoin TradingView Chart
Trend:Momentum:Volatility:Volume:
The fastest way to follow markets
Launch Chart24H High
$6.86
24H Low
$6.70
24H Change
+0.58%
7D Change
-0.73%
30D Change
-2.77%
Vol / Mkt Cap
3.92%
Toncoin Markets
| # | Exchange | Pair | Price | 24H Volume | Share | Liquidity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🟡Binance | TON/USDT | $6.78 | $256.12M | 38.16% | High |
| 2 | 🔵Coinbase | TON/USD | $6.78 | $141.54M | 20.05% | High |
| 3 | 🐙Kraken | TON/USD | $6.78 | $94.36M | 14.94% | High |
| 4 | 🟠Bybit | TON/USDT | $6.78 | $80.88M | 12.18% | Medium |
| 5 | ⚫OKX | TON/USDT | $6.78 | $60.66M | 9.75% | Medium |
Toncoin News
Toncoin Staking Yield
evaa-protocol
TON
0.00% APY
TVL: $6.04M · Risk: no
tonco-v1
TON
20.91% APY
TVL: $2.53M · Risk: yes
orca-dex
Solana
104.06% APY
TVL: $2.15M · Risk: yes
raydium-amm
Solana
32.49% APY
TVL: $1.24M · Risk: yes
uniswap-v4
BSC
2.35% APY
TVL: $1.04M · Risk: yes
Toncoin Top Holders
| Entity | Type | Holdings | Value | % Supply | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exchange custody wallets | Exchange custody | 203,280,000 TON | $1.38B | 8.000% | Live market value |
| Foundation / ecosystem treasury | Ecosystem treasury | 152,460,000 TON | $1.03B | 6.000% | Live market value |
| Staking validators | Network staking | 304,920,000 TON | $2.07B | 12.000% | Live market value |
| Institutional custody | Custody | 101,640,000 TON | $689.12M | 4.000% | Live market value |
| Large on-chain wallets | On-chain wallets | 76,230,000 TON | $516.84M | 3.000% | Live market value |
Tokenomics
Total Supply
2.54B TON
Circulating Supply
2.54B TON
Max Supply
Uncapped
Fdv
$17.21B
Inflation Rate
Variable / protocol dependent
Consensus
Protocol dependent
Circulating100%
Non-circulating / reserved0%
Toncoin tokenomics are cached from live market-data APIs and refreshed automatically.
Burn / issuance: Protocol dependent
FAQ
Market Sentiment
Fear & Greed Index
72
Greed
Social Sentiment
Bullish
75%
Bullish
18%
Neutral
7%
Bearish
Top Holders Watch
Exchange custody wallets203,280,000 TON
Foundation / ecosystem treasury152,460,000 TON
Staking validators304,920,000 TON
Institutional custody101,640,000 TON
Top Exchanges
Binance$256.12M
Coinbase$141.54M
Kraken$94.36M
Market data is provided for informational purposes only. Not investment advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.






