
Starknet
STRK#140$0.05
-2.53% (24H)
Market Cap
$346.92M
-2.89%
24H Volume
$30.08M
Circ. Supply
-
Total Supply
10.00B STRK
Max Supply
10.00B STRK
FDV
$457.00M
Dominance
-
All-Time High
-
Starknet (STRK) Price & Overview
Starknet (STRK) is a cryptocurrency ranked #140 by market cap with a current market capitalization of $0.35B. Get the live price, chart, markets, news, yield, tokenomics and more in one place.
Starknet TradingView Chart
Trend:Momentum:Volatility:Volume:
The fastest way to follow markets
Launch Chart24H High
$0.05
24H Low
$0.05
24H Change
-2.89%
7D Change
-23.99%
30D Change
-91.16%
Vol / Mkt Cap
8.67%
Starknet Markets
| # | Exchange | Pair | Price | 24H Volume | Share | Liquidity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🟡Binance | STRK/USDT | $0.05 | $11.43M | 38.16% | High |
| 2 | 🔵Coinbase | STRK/USD | $0.05 | $6.32M | 20.05% | High |
| 3 | 🐙Kraken | STRK/USD | $0.05 | $4.21M | 14.94% | High |
| 4 | 🟠Bybit | STRK/USDT | $0.05 | $3.61M | 12.18% | Medium |
| 5 | ⚫OKX | STRK/USDT | $0.05 | $2.71M | 9.75% | Medium |
Starknet News
Starknet Staking Yield
endur
Starknet
6.73% APY
TVL: $6.68M · Risk: no
ekubo
Starknet
6.73% APY
TVL: $5.58M · Risk: no
vesu
Starknet
0.00% APY
TVL: $3.33M · Risk: no
ekubo
Starknet
35.08% APY
TVL: $1.83M · Risk: yes
ekubo
Starknet
4.68% APY
TVL: $1.45M · Risk: no
Starknet Top Holders
| Entity | Type | Holdings | Value | % Supply | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exchange custody wallets | Exchange custody | 607,312,190 STRK | $27.77M | 8.000% | Live market value |
| Foundation / ecosystem treasury | Ecosystem treasury | 455,484,142 STRK | $20.83M | 6.000% | Live market value |
| Staking validators | Network staking | 910,968,285 STRK | $41.66M | 12.000% | Live market value |
| Institutional custody | Custody | 303,656,095 STRK | $13.89M | 4.000% | Live market value |
| Large on-chain wallets | On-chain wallets | 227,742,071 STRK | $10.42M | 3.000% | Live market value |
Tokenomics
Total Supply
10.18B STRK
Circulating Supply
7.59B STRK
Max Supply
Uncapped
Fdv
$465.92M
Inflation Rate
Variable / protocol dependent
Consensus
Protocol dependent
Circulating74.6%
Non-circulating / reserved25.4%
Starknet tokenomics are cached from live market-data APIs and refreshed automatically.
Burn / issuance: Protocol dependent
FAQ
Market Sentiment
Fear & Greed Index
72
Greed
Social Sentiment
Bullish
75%
Bullish
18%
Neutral
7%
Bearish
Top Holders Watch
Exchange custody wallets607,312,190 STRK
Foundation / ecosystem treasury455,484,142 STRK
Staking validators910,968,285 STRK
Institutional custody303,656,095 STRK
Top Exchanges
Binance$11.43M
Coinbase$6.32M
Kraken$4.21M
Market data is provided for informational purposes only. Not investment advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.







