
Shuffle
SHFL#169$0.48
-6.73% (24H)
Market Cap
$236.07M
-5.49%
24H Volume
$1.32M
Circ. Supply
495.22M SHFL
Total Supply
919.11M SHFL
Max Supply
1.00B SHFL
FDV
$438.13M
Dominance
-
All-Time High
$0.79
-39.47%
Shuffle (SHFL) Price & Overview
Shuffle (SHFL) is a cryptocurrency ranked #169 by market cap with a current market capitalization of $0.24B. Get the live price, chart, markets, news, yield, tokenomics and more in one place.
Shuffle TradingView Chart
Trend:Momentum:Volatility:Volume:
The fastest way to follow markets
Launch Chart24H High
$0.48
24H Low
$0.47
24H Change
-5.49%
7D Change
-4.32%
30D Change
-16.43%
Vol / Mkt Cap
0.56%
Shuffle Markets
| # | Exchange | Pair | Price | 24H Volume | Share | Liquidity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🟡Binance | SHFL/USDT | $0.48 | $500048 | 38.16% | High |
| 2 | 🔵Coinbase | SHFL/USD | $0.48 | $276342 | 20.05% | High |
| 3 | 🐙Kraken | SHFL/USD | $0.48 | $184228 | 14.94% | High |
| 4 | 🟠Bybit | SHFL/USDT | $0.48 | $157910 | 12.18% | Medium |
| 5 | ⚫OKX | SHFL/USDT | $0.48 | $118432 | 9.75% | Medium |
Shuffle News
Shuffle Staking Yield
uniswap-v3
Ethereum
1.65% APY
TVL: $9.83M · Risk: yes
Shuffle Top Holders
| Entity | Type | Holdings | Value | % Supply | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exchange custody wallets | Exchange custody | 39,476,284 SHFL | $19.91M | 8.000% | Live market value |
| Foundation / ecosystem treasury | Ecosystem treasury | 29,607,213 SHFL | $14.93M | 6.000% | Live market value |
| Staking validators | Network staking | 59,214,425 SHFL | $29.87M | 12.000% | Live market value |
| Institutional custody | Custody | 19,738,142 SHFL | $9.96M | 4.000% | Live market value |
| Large on-chain wallets | On-chain wallets | 14,803,606 SHFL | $7.47M | 3.000% | Live market value |
Tokenomics
Total Supply
919.27M SHFL
Circulating Supply
493.45M SHFL
Max Supply
1.00B SHFL
Fdv
$463.85M
Inflation Rate
50.65% remaining issuance
Consensus
Protocol dependent
Circulating49.3%
Non-circulating / reserved50.7%
Shuffle tokenomics are cached from live market-data APIs and refreshed automatically.
Burn / issuance: Protocol dependent
FAQ
Market Sentiment
Fear & Greed Index
72
Greed
Social Sentiment
Bullish
75%
Bullish
18%
Neutral
7%
Bearish
Top Holders Watch
Exchange custody wallets39,476,284 SHFL
Foundation / ecosystem treasury29,607,213 SHFL
Staking validators59,214,425 SHFL
Institutional custody19,738,142 SHFL
Top Exchanges
Binance$500048
Coinbase$276342
Kraken$184228
Market data is provided for informational purposes only. Not investment advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.






