
coco
COCO#202$0.15
+0.55% (24H)
Market Cap
$154.95M
+0.55%
24H Volume
$51049
Circ. Supply
1.00B COCO
Total Supply
1.00B COCO
Max Supply
1.00B COCO
FDV
$154.95M
Dominance
-
All-Time High
$0.35
-56.34%
coco (COCO) Price & Overview
coco (COCO) is a cryptocurrency ranked #202 by market cap with a current market capitalization of $0.15B. Get the live price, chart, markets, news, yield, tokenomics and more in one place.
coco TradingView Chart
Trend:Momentum:Volatility:Volume:
The fastest way to follow markets
Launch Chart24H High
$0.16
24H Low
$0.15
24H Change
+0.55%
7D Change
+2.18%
30D Change
+8.27%
Vol / Mkt Cap
0.03%
coco Markets
| # | Exchange | Pair | Price | 24H Volume | Share | Liquidity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 🟡Binance | COCO/USDT | $0.15 | $19399 | 38.16% | High |
| 2 | 🔵Coinbase | COCO/USD | $0.15 | $10720 | 20.05% | High |
| 3 | 🐙Kraken | COCO/USD | $0.15 | $7147 | 14.94% | High |
| 4 | 🟠Bybit | COCO/USDT | $0.15 | $6126 | 12.18% | Medium |
| 5 | ⚫OKX | COCO/USDT | $0.15 | $4594 | 9.75% | Medium |
coco News
coco Staking Yield
uniswap-v3
Base
0.07% APY
TVL: $861876 · Risk: yes
uniswap-v2
Ethereum
0.45% APY
TVL: $106816 · Risk: yes
dedust
TON
17.05% APY
TVL: $26441 · Risk: yes
coco Top Holders
| Entity | Type | Holdings | Value | % Supply | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exchange custody wallets | Exchange custody | 80,000,000 COCO | $12.40M | 8.000% | Live market value |
| Foundation / ecosystem treasury | Ecosystem treasury | 60,000,000 COCO | $9.30M | 6.000% | Live market value |
| Staking validators | Network staking | 120,000,000 COCO | $18.59M | 12.000% | Live market value |
| Institutional custody | Custody | 40,000,000 COCO | $6.20M | 4.000% | Live market value |
| Large on-chain wallets | On-chain wallets | 30,000,000 COCO | $4.65M | 3.000% | Live market value |
Tokenomics
Total Supply
1.00B COCO
Circulating Supply
1.00B COCO
Max Supply
1.00B COCO
Fdv
$154.95M
Inflation Rate
0.00% remaining issuance
Consensus
Protocol dependent
Circulating100%
Non-circulating / reserved0%
coco tokenomics are cached from live market-data APIs and refreshed automatically.
Burn / issuance: Protocol dependent
FAQ
Market Sentiment
Fear & Greed Index
72
Greed
Social Sentiment
Bullish
75%
Bullish
18%
Neutral
7%
Bearish
Top Holders Watch
Exchange custody wallets80,000,000 COCO
Foundation / ecosystem treasury60,000,000 COCO
Staking validators120,000,000 COCO
Institutional custody40,000,000 COCO
Top Exchanges
Binance$19399
Coinbase$10720
Kraken$7147
Market data is provided for informational purposes only. Not investment advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.






